BWN-ASN PGR. (63521) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BWN-ASN PGR. [63521] for 24 January 2018.
Currently BWN-ASN PGR. [63521] has Not Started from BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] (On Time)   Refresh

BWN-ASN PGR. [63521] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 16:05 Right Time
TALIT [TIT] 16:13 Right Time
KHANA JN [KAN] 16:19 Right Time
GLI 16:29 Right Time
PAJ 16:35 Right Time
MANKAR [MNAE] 16:42 Right Time
PANAGARH [PAN] 16:51 Right Time
RBH 16:58 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 17:07 Right Time
WARIA [OYR] 17:14 Right Time
ANDAL JN [UDL] 17:21 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 17:29 Right Time
KALIPAHARI [KPK] 17:42 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: