ASN - BWN PASSENGER (63520) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ASN - BWN PASSENGER [63520] for 23 January 2018.
ASN - BWN PASSENGER [63520] has Reached Destination (BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]) (Delayed by 2 hour 7 mins)   Refresh

ASN - BWN PASSENGER [63520] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
KALIPAHARI [KPK] 14:12 14:15 3 mins late
RANIGANJ [RNG] 14:24 14:55 31 mins late
ANDAL JN [UDL] 14:32 15:04 32 mins late
WARIA [OYR] 14:39 15:11 32 mins late
DURGAPUR [DGR] 14:49 15:20 31 mins late
RBH 14:56 15:26 30 mins late
PANAGARH [PAN] 15:03 15:34 31 mins late
MANKAR [MNAE] 15:12 15:44 32 mins late
PAJ 15:19 15:52 33 mins late
GLI 15:28 15:59 31 mins late
KHANA JN [KAN] 15:47 17:56 2 hr 9 mins late
TALIT [TIT] 15:53 18:02 2 hr 9 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 18:14