SEE-BJU MEMU (63286) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SEE-BJU MEMU [63286] for 24 January 2018.
SEE-BJU MEMU [63286] has Reached Destination (BARAUNI JN [BJU]) (Delayed by 2 hour 40 mins)   Refresh

SEE-BJU MEMU [63286] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SONPUR JN [SEE] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 07:20 07:24 4 mins late
CKRD 07:30 07:50 20 mins late
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 07:37 07:58 21 mins late
CSR 07:47 08:10 23 mins late
GKHT 07:52 08:15 23 mins late
DESARI [DES] 07:58 08:22 24 mins late
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 08:09 09:00 51 mins late
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 08:15 09:10 55 mins late
BDUA 08:21 09:16 55 mins late
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 08:27 09:30 1 hr 3 mins late
NNNL 08:34 10:05 1 hr 31 mins late
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 08:58 10:31 1 hr 33 mins late
HBP 09:05 10:38 1 hr 33 mins late
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 09:11 11:27 2 hr 16 mins late
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 09:28 11:55 2 hr 27 mins late
MPNH 09:35 12:02 2 hr 27 mins late
TEGHRA [TGA] 09:41 12:30 2 hr 49 mins late
BUJ 09:47 12:36 2 hr 49 mins late
BARAUNI JN [BJU] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 12:54