Indian Railways Train BJU-PNBE MEMU [63285] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of BJU-PNBE MEMU [63285] for 23 November 2017.
Currently BJU-PNBE MEMU [63285] is Running and Departed from MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] (Delayed by 1 hour 1 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 03:30 04:15 45 mins late
BUJ 03:35 04:20 45 mins late
TEGHRA [TGA] 03:41 04:33 52 mins late
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 03:53 04:47 54 mins late
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 04:12 05:07 55 mins late
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 04:18 05:19 1 hr 1 mins late
NNNL 04:24 05:25 1 hr 1 mins late
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 04:37 05:38 1 hr 1 mins late
BDUA 04:44 05:45 1 hr 1 mins late
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 04:50 05:51 1 hr 1 mins late
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 05:03 05:58 55 mins late
DESARI [DES] 05:12 06:07 55 mins late
GKHT 05:18 06:13 55 mins late
CSR 05:24 06:19 55 mins late
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 05:38 06:33 55 mins late
CKRD 05:44 06:39 55 mins late
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 06:22 06:55 33 mins late
SONPUR JN [SEE] 06:32 07:05 33 mins late
PHLG 06:45 07:18 33 mins late
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 07:12 07:45 33 mins late
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 07:22 07:31 9 mins late
SCY 07:28 07:37 9 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Nov 2017 5:20