PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER (63263) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER [63263] for 20 January 2018.
Currently PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER [63263] has Not Started from PATNA JN [PNBE] (On Time)   Refresh

PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER [63263] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
SCY 14:57 14:57 Right Time
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 15:02 15:02 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
NEORA [NEO] 15:28 15:28 Right Time
SADISOPUR [SDE] 15:39 15:39 Right Time
PATL 15:44 15:44 Right Time
BIHTA [BTA] 15:48 15:48 Right Time
KOELWAR [KWR] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
KULHARIA [KUA] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
KARISATH [KRS] 16:36 16:36 Right Time
BIHIYA [BEA] 16:53 16:53 Right Time
BANAHI [BYN] 17:02 17:02 Right Time
SKRI 17:07 17:07 Right Time
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 17:13 17:13 Right Time
TWINING GANJ [TWG] 17:23 17:23 Right Time
DUMRAON [DURE] 17:34 17:34 Right Time
BUE 17:46 17:46 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given