PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER (63259) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63259] for 20 January 2018.
Currently PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63259] has Not Started from PATNA JN [PNBE] (On Time)   Refresh

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63259] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 22:30 01:30 3 hr late
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 22:41 01:41 3 hr late
RSMN 22:46 01:46 3 hr late
PNUG 22:50 01:50 3 hr late
PUNPUN [PPN] 22:57 01:57 3 hr late
JTDM 23:00 02:00 3 hr late
POTHAHI [PFT] 23:05 02:05 3 hr late
NEMA 23:10 02:10 3 hr late
NADWAN [NDW] 23:14 02:14 3 hr late
TAREGNA [TEA] 23:23 02:23 3 hr late
NADAUJ [NDU] 23:36 02:36 3 hr late
KRON 23:44 02:44 3 hr late
JEHANABAD [JHD] 23:49 02:49 3 hr late
TEHTA [THA] 00:05 03:05 3 hr late
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 00:11 03:11 3 hr late
BELA [BELA] 00:21 03:21 3 hr late
CHAKAND [CKH] 00:38 03:22 2 hr 44 mins late
GAYA JN [GAYA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 20:02