GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63258) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63258] for 23 January 2018.
Currently GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63258] has Not Started from GAYA JN [GAYA] (On Time)   Refresh

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63258] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GAYA JN [GAYA] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
CHAKAND [CKH] 19:13 19:13 Right Time
OREH 19:17 19:17 Right Time
NYM 19:21 19:21 Right Time
BELA [BELA] 19:26 19:26 Right Time
BBHT 19:30 19:30 Right Time
NERH 19:34 19:34 Right Time
WW 19:40 19:40 Right Time
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 19:43 19:43 Right Time
TEHTA [THA] 19:48 19:48 Right Time
NZP 19:56 19:56 Right Time
IAM 20:00 20:00 Right Time
JHDC 20:05 20:05 Right Time
JEHANABAD [JHD] 20:09 20:09 Right Time
KRON 20:15 20:15 Right Time
NADAUJ [NDU] 20:23 20:23 Right Time
TAREGNA [TEA] 20:34 20:34 Right Time
NADWAN [NDW] 20:44 20:44 Right Time
NEMA 20:48 20:48 Right Time
POTHAHI [PFT] 20:54 20:54 Right Time
JTDM 20:59 20:59 Right Time
PUNPUN [PPN] 21:03 21:03 Right Time
PNUG 21:06 21:06 Right Time
RSMN 21:10 21:10 Right Time
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 21:16 21:16 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given