Indian Railways Train Running Status of 63256 - GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -63256 for 19 November.
-63256 has Reached Destination (PATNA JN [PNBE]) (18 mins before)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GAYA JN [GAYA] 16:30 16:30 RT
CHAKAND [CKH] 16:43 16:46 3 mins late
BELA [BELA] 16:56 17:02 6 mins late
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 17:06 17:18 12 mins late
TEHTA [THA] 17:12 17:24 12 mins late
JEHANABAD [JHD] 17:29 17:44 15 mins late
NADAUJ [NDU] 17:38 17:56 18 mins late
TAREGNA [TEA] 17:46 18:08 22 mins late
NADWAN [NDW] 17:53 18:18 25 mins late
POTHAHI [PFT] 18:00 18:28 28 mins late
PUNPUN [PPN] 18:07 18:39 32 mins late
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 18:21 18:56 35 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 19:25