PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER (63255) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63255] for 22 January 2018.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63255] has Reached Destination (GAYA JN [GAYA]) (25 mins before)   Refresh

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63255] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 18:41 18:44 3 mins late
PUNPUN [PPN] 18:55 18:56 1 mins late
POTHAHI [PFT] 19:03 19:06 3 mins late
NADWAN [NDW] 19:08 19:18 10 mins late
TAREGNA [TEA] 19:14 19:27 13 mins late
NADAUJ [NDU] 19:22 19:39 17 mins late
JEHANABAD [JHD] 19:34 19:52 18 mins late
TEHTA [THA] 19:50 20:11 21 mins late
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 19:54 20:17 23 mins late
BELA [BELA] 20:03 20:36 33 mins late
CHAKAND [CKH] 20:20 20:53 33 mins late
GAYA JN [GAYA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 21:04