GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63254) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63254] for 18 January 2018.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63254] has Reached Destination (PATNA JN [PNBE]) (Delayed by 1 hour 55 mins)   Refresh

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63254] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GAYA JN [GAYA] 15:15 17:15 2 hr late
CHAKAND [CKH] 15:28 17:32 2 hr 4 mins late
BELA [BELA] 15:39 17:51 2 hr 12 mins late
BBHT 15:43 17:55 2 hr 12 mins late
NERH 15:47 17:59 2 hr 12 mins late
WW 15:53 18:05 2 hr 12 mins late
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 15:57 18:08 2 hr 11 mins late
TEHTA [THA] 16:02 18:15 2 hr 13 mins late
NZP 16:10 18:23 2 hr 13 mins late
IAM 16:14 18:27 2 hr 13 mins late
JHDC 16:19 18:32 2 hr 13 mins late
JEHANABAD [JHD] 16:24 18:41 2 hr 17 mins late
KRON 16:30 18:47 2 hr 17 mins late
NADAUJ [NDU] 16:36 18:54 2 hr 18 mins late
TAREGNA [TEA] 16:46 19:09 2 hr 23 mins late
NADWAN [NDW] 16:53 19:14 2 hr 21 mins late
NEMA 16:57 19:18 2 hr 21 mins late
POTHAHI [PFT] 17:03 19:22 2 hr 19 mins late
JTDM 17:08 19:27 2 hr 19 mins late
PUNPUN [PPN] 17:12 19:31 2 hr 19 mins late
PNUG 17:16 19:35 2 hr 19 mins late
RSMN 17:20 19:39 2 hr 19 mins late
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 17:26 19:44 2 hr 18 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 20:17