PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER (63253) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63253] for 18 January 2018.
Currently PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63253] has Not Started from PATNA JN [PNBE] (On Time)   Refresh

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63253] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 15:41 15:41 Right Time
RSMN 15:47 15:47 Right Time
PNUG 15:51 15:51 Right Time
PUNPUN [PPN] 15:56 15:56 Right Time
POTHAHI [PFT] 16:01 16:01 Right Time
NADWAN [NDW] 16:07 16:07 Right Time
TAREGNA [TEA] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
NADAUJ [NDU] 16:23 16:23 Right Time
JEHANABAD [JHD] 16:32 16:32 Right Time
TEHTA [THA] 16:47 16:47 Right Time
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 16:53 16:53 Right Time
BELA [BELA] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
CHAKAND [CKH] 17:24 17:24 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given