GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63252) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63252] for 19 January 2018.
Currently GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63252] has Not Started from GAYA JN [GAYA] (On Time)   Refresh

GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63252] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GAYA JN [GAYA] 12:45 12:45 Right Time
CHAKAND [CKH] 12:58 12:58 Right Time
BELA [BELA] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 13:24 13:24 Right Time
TEHTA [THA] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
JEHANABAD [JHD] 13:47 13:47 Right Time
KRON 13:53 13:53 Right Time
NADAUJ [NDU] 13:59 13:59 Right Time
TAREGNA [TEA] 14:07 14:07 Right Time
NADWAN [NDW] 14:14 14:14 Right Time
POTHAHI [PFT] 14:21 14:21 Right Time
JTDM 14:27 14:27 Right Time
PUNPUN [PPN] 14:32 14:32 Right Time
PNUG 14:36 14:36 Right Time
RSMN 14:42 14:42 Right Time
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 14:48 14:48 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given