PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER (63251) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63251] for 21 January 2018.
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63251] has Reached Destination (GAYA JN [GAYA]) (10 mins before)   Refresh

PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63251] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 13:11 13:19 8 mins late
PUNPUN [PPN] 13:23 13:32 9 mins late
POTHAHI [PFT] 13:29 13:45 16 mins late
NEMA 13:34 13:50 16 mins late
NADWAN [NDW] 13:37 13:55 18 mins late
TAREGNA [TEA] 13:47 14:05 18 mins late
NADAUJ [NDU] 14:01 14:18 17 mins late
KRON 14:09 14:26 17 mins late
JEHANABAD [JHD] 14:14 14:33 19 mins late
JHDC 14:19 14:38 19 mins late
IAM 14:24 14:43 19 mins late
NZP 14:28 14:47 19 mins late
TEHTA [THA] 14:36 14:55 19 mins late
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 14:41 15:03 22 mins late
BELA [BELA] 14:50 15:16 26 mins late
CHAKAND [CKH] 15:01 15:29 28 mins late
GAYA JN [GAYA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 15:56