GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63246) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63246] for 24 January 2018.
Currently GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63246] has Not Started from GAYA JN [GAYA] (On Time)   Refresh

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63246] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GAYA JN [GAYA] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
CHAKAND [CKH] 08:43 08:43 Right Time
BELA [BELA] 08:56 08:56 Right Time
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 09:11 09:11 Right Time
TEHTA [THA] 09:17 09:17 Right Time
JEHANABAD [JHD] 09:34 09:34 Right Time
KRON 09:40 09:40 Right Time
NADAUJ [NDU] 09:47 09:47 Right Time
TAREGNA [TEA] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
NADWAN [NDW] 10:02 10:02 Right Time
POTHAHI [PFT] 10:09 10:09 Right Time
JTDM 10:15 10:15 Right Time
PUNPUN [PPN] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
PNUG 10:25 10:25 Right Time
RSMN 10:30 10:30 Right Time
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 10:37 10:37 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given