MGS-ALD MEMU (63237) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MGS-ALD MEMU [63237] for 19 January 2018.
Currently MGS-ALD MEMU [63237] is Running and Departed from BEO (Delayed by 35 mins)   Refresh

MGS-ALD MEMU [63237] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 04:30 04:43 13 mins late
NEWC 04:50 04:58 8 mins late
JEONATHPUR [JEP] 04:58 05:05 7 mins late
AHRAURA ROAD [ARW] 05:07 05:33 26 mins late
KAILAHAT [KYT] 05:18 05:48 30 mins late
CHUNAR [CAR] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
DAP 06:19 06:22 3 mins late
PRE 06:28 06:43 15 mins late
JHG 06:37 07:04 27 mins late
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 06:52 07:18 26 mins late
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 07:03 07:32 29 mins late
BEO Departed 07:10 07:45 35 mins late
GAIPURA [GAE] 07:20 07:55 35 mins late
JIGNA [JIA] 07:28 08:03 35 mins late
MANDA ROAD [MNF] 07:41 08:12 31 mins late
UNCHDIH [UND] 07:58 08:29 31 mins late
MEJA ROAD [MJA] 08:06 08:37 31 mins late
BEP 08:17 08:48 31 mins late
KARCHANA [KCN] 08:31 08:57 26 mins late
NAINI [NYN] 08:48 09:14 26 mins late
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 7:44