Indian Railways Train MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63234] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63234] for 23 November 2017.
Currently MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63234] is Running and Departed from NEORA [NEO] (Delayed by 1 hour 30 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 07:30 07:38 8 mins late
KUCHMAN [KCA] 07:49 08:05 16 mins late
SAKALDIHA [SLD] 07:56 08:15 19 mins late
DHEENA [DHA] 08:10 08:43 33 mins late
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 08:24 08:59 35 mins late
DRV 08:32 09:08 36 mins late
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 08:55 09:18 23 mins late
BHADAURA [BWH] 09:05 09:33 28 mins late
GAHMAR [GMR] 09:20 09:45 25 mins late
CHAUSA [CSA] 09:38 10:20 42 mins late
BUXAR [BXR] 11:55 12:20 25 mins late
BUE 12:07 12:34 27 mins late
DUMRAON [DURE] 12:16 12:47 31 mins late
TWINING GANJ [TWG] 12:28 13:58 1 hr 30 mins late
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 12:40 14:10 1 hr 30 mins late
SKRI 12:47 14:17 1 hr 30 mins late
BANAHI [BYN] 12:51 14:19 1 hr 28 mins late
BIHIYA [BEA] 12:59 14:46 1 hr 47 mins late
KARISATH [KRS] 13:25 15:07 1 hr 42 mins late
ARA [ARA] 14:24 15:35 1 hr 11 mins late
KULHARIA [KUA] 14:33 15:51 1 hr 18 mins late
KOELWAR [KWR] 14:40 15:58 1 hr 18 mins late
BIHTA [BTA] 14:49 16:07 1 hr 18 mins late
SADISOPUR [SDE] 14:57 16:15 1 hr 18 mins late
NEORA [NEO] 15:05 16:35 1 hr 30 mins late
DANAPUR [DNR] 16:22 17:32 1 hr 10 mins late
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 16:34 17:30 56 mins late
SCY 16:42 17:38 56 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Nov 2017 16:36