BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63232) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63232] for 21 January 2018.
Currently BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63232] has Not Started from BUXAR [BXR] (On Time)   Refresh

BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63232] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BUXAR [BXR] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
BUE 06:52 06:52 Right Time
DUMRAON [DURE] 07:03 07:03 Right Time
TWINING GANJ [TWG] 07:14 07:14 Right Time
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 07:23 07:23 Right Time
BANAHI [BYN] 07:32 07:32 Right Time
BIHIYA [BEA] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
KARISATH [KRS] 07:47 07:47 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
KULHARIA [KUA] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
KOELWAR [KWR] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
BIHTA [BTA] 08:59 08:59 Right Time
SADISOPUR [SDE] 09:07 09:07 Right Time
NEORA [NEO] 09:16 09:16 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 09:56 09:56 Right Time
SCY 10:03 10:03 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given