BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63226) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63226] for 24 January 2018.
Currently BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63226] has Not Started from VARANASI JN [BSB] (On Time)   Refresh

BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63226] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
KASHI [KEI] 13:53 13:53 Right Time
VYASNAGAR [VYN] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 14:37 14:37 Right Time
KUCHMAN [KCA] 14:58 14:58 Right Time
SAKALDIHA [SLD] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
TLAM 15:12 15:12 Right Time
DHEENA [DHA] 15:19 15:19 Right Time
BHCL 15:27 15:27 Right Time
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 15:33 15:33 Right Time
DRV 15:41 15:41 Right Time
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
USK 15:55 15:55 Right Time
BHADAURA [BWH] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
KKRH 16:06 16:06 Right Time
GAHMAR [GMR] 16:11 16:11 Right Time
BQW 16:17 16:17 Right Time
CHAUSA [CSA] 16:32 16:32 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
BUE 17:25 17:25 Right Time
DUMRAON [DURE] 17:36 17:36 Right Time
TWINING GANJ [TWG] 17:46 17:46 Right Time
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
BANAHI [BYN] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
BIHIYA [BEA] 18:13 18:13 Right Time
KARISATH [KRS] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
JGWL 18:38 18:38 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
JMIR 18:50 18:50 Right Time
KULHARIA [KUA] 18:57 18:57 Right Time
KOELWAR [KWR] 19:02 19:02 Right Time
BIHTA [BTA] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
PATL 19:15 19:15 Right Time
SADISOPUR [SDE] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
NEORA [NEO] 19:31 19:31 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 20:11 20:11 Right Time
SCY 20:16 20:16 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given