PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER (63225) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER [63225] for 20 January 2018.
Currently PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER [63225] is Running and Departed from DHEENA [DHA] (Delayed by 1 hour )   Refresh

PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER [63225] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 12:05 13:35 1 hr 30 mins late
SCY 12:12 13:46 1 hr 34 mins late
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 12:17 13:53 1 hr 36 mins late
DANAPUR [DNR] 12:30 14:37 2 hr 7 mins late
NEORA [NEO] 12:36 14:50 2 hr 14 mins late
SADISOPUR [SDE] 12:44 14:58 2 hr 14 mins late
BIHTA [BTA] 12:51 15:06 2 hr 15 mins late
KOELWAR [KWR] 13:00 15:20 2 hr 20 mins late
KULHARIA [KUA] 13:05 15:28 2 hr 23 mins late
ARA [ARA] 13:18 15:41 2 hr 23 mins late
KARISATH [KRS] 13:30 15:56 2 hr 26 mins late
BIHIYA [BEA] 13:46 16:17 2 hr 31 mins late
BANAHI [BYN] 13:55 16:26 2 hr 31 mins late
SKRI 14:00 16:31 2 hr 31 mins late
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 14:06 16:39 2 hr 33 mins late
TWINING GANJ [TWG] 14:15 16:48 2 hr 33 mins late
DUMRAON [DURE] 14:24 17:00 2 hr 36 mins late
BUE 14:33 17:11 2 hr 38 mins late
BUXAR [BXR] 16:30 17:30 60 mins late
CHAUSA [CSA] 16:43 17:44 1 hr 1 mins late
BQW 16:49 17:50 1 hr 1 mins late
GAHMAR [GMR] 16:55 17:55 60 mins late
KKRH 17:00 18:00 60 mins late
BHADAURA [BWH] 17:11 18:22 1 hr 11 mins late
USK 17:17 18:28 1 hr 11 mins late
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 17:30 18:36 1 hr 6 mins late
DRV 17:45 18:43 58 mins late
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 17:52 18:53 1 hr 1 mins late
BHCL 17:59 19:00 1 hr 1 mins late
DHEENA [DHA] Departed 18:07 19:07 60 mins late
TLAM 18:14 19:14 60 mins late
SAKALDIHA [SLD] 18:21 19:21 60 mins late
KUCHMAN [KCA] 18:50 19:29 39 mins late
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 19:08