Indian Railways Train RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER [63220] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER [63220] for 25 November 2017.
Currently RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER [63220] has Not Started from RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 16:15 16:15 RT
BANAHI [BYN] 16:25 16:25 RT
BIHIYA [BEA] 16:33 16:33 RT
KARISATH [KRS] 17:00 17:00 RT
JGWL 17:08 17:08 RT
ARA [ARA] 17:35 17:35 RT
JMIR 17:40 17:40 RT
KULHARIA [KUA] 17:47 17:47 RT
KOELWAR [KWR] 17:52 17:52 RT
BIHTA [BTA] 18:01 18:01 RT
PATL 18:06 18:06 RT
SADISOPUR [SDE] 18:11 18:11 RT
NEORA [NEO] 18:22 18:22 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 18:50 18:50 RT
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 18:56 18:56 RT
SCY 19:01 19:01 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given