DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER (63218) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER [63218] for 24 January 2018.
Currently DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER [63218] has Not Started from DANAPUR [DNR] (On Time)   Refresh

DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER [63218] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DANAPUR [DNR] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
SCY 18:10 18:10 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 18:42 18:42 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 18:48 18:48 Right Time
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 18:59 18:59 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 19:06 19:06 Right Time
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 19:21 19:21 Right Time
KARAUTA [KWO] 19:31 19:31 Right Time
TEKKABIGHA [TKBG] 19:41 19:41 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 20:02 20:02 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 20:13 20:13 Right Time
PUNARAKH [PHK] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
MOR [MOR] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given