MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER (63217) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER [63217] for 22 January 2018.
Currently MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER [63217] has Not Started from MOKAMEH JN [MKA] (On Time)   Refresh

MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER [63217] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
MOR [MOR] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
PUNARAKH [PHK] 06:32 06:32 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 06:51 06:51 Right Time
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 07:16 07:16 Right Time
TEKKABIGHA [TKBG] 07:26 07:26 Right Time
KARAUTA [KWO] 07:36 07:36 Right Time
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 07:41 07:41 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 08:08 08:08 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 08:18 08:18 Right Time
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 08:26 08:26 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 08:32 08:32 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
SCY 08:57 08:57 Right Time
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 09:03 09:03 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given