PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER (63212) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER [63212] for 20 January 2018.
PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER [63212] has Reached Destination (JHAJHA [JAJ]) (Delayed by 1 hour 8 mins)   Refresh

PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER [63212] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 14:30 15:00 30 mins late
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 14:40 15:15 35 mins late
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 14:47 15:22 35 mins late
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 15:05 15:30 25 mins late
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 15:13 15:42 29 mins late
FATWA [FUT] 15:20 16:05 45 mins late
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 15:28 16:13 45 mins late
KARAUTA [KWO] 15:35 16:25 50 mins late
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 15:45 16:47 1 hr 2 mins late
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 15:55 16:56 1 hr 1 mins late
BARH [BARH] 16:08 17:09 1 hr 1 mins late
PUNARAKH [PHK] 16:20 17:20 60 mins late
MOR [MOR] 16:36 17:40 1 hr 4 mins late
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 16:50 17:53 1 hr 3 mins late
TALL 16:56 18:00 1 hr 4 mins late
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 17:01 18:07 1 hr 6 mins late
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 17:08 18:14 1 hr 6 mins late
BARHIYA [BRYA] 17:20 18:43 1 hr 23 mins late
MANKATHA [MKB] 18:10 19:10 60 mins late
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 18:16 19:46 1 hr 30 mins late
KIUL JN [KIUL] 18:47 20:00 1 hr 13 mins late
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 18:56 20:12 1 hr 16 mins late
MANANPUR [MNP] 19:04 20:29 1 hr 25 mins late
BHALUI [BFM] 19:12 20:50 1 hr 38 mins late
JAMUI [JMU] 19:22 21:05 1 hr 43 mins late
CHAURA [CUX] 19:32 21:17 1 hr 45 mins late
GIDHAUR [GHR] 19:39 21:26 1 hr 47 mins late
DADPUR [DPX] 19:50 21:36 1 hr 46 mins late
JHAJHA [JAJ] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 21:41