JAJ - PNBE PASS (63211) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAJ - PNBE PASS [63211] for 20 January 2018.
Currently JAJ - PNBE PASS [63211] has Not Started from JASIDIH JN [JSME] (On Time)   Refresh

JAJ - PNBE PASS [63211] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
LAHABON [LHB] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
SIMULTALA [STL] 16:48 16:48 Right Time
NRGO 17:21 17:21 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
DADPUR [DPX] 17:42 17:42 Right Time
GIDHAUR [GHR] 17:49 17:49 Right Time
CHAURA [CUX] 17:56 17:56 Right Time
JAMUI [JMU] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
BHALUI [BFM] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
MANANPUR [MNP] 18:22 18:22 Right Time
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 18:31 18:31 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 19:18 19:18 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 19:24 19:24 Right Time
MANKATHA [MKB] 19:32 19:32 Right Time
BARHIYA [BRYA] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 20:38 20:38 Right Time
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 20:54 20:54 Right Time
TALL 21:00 21:00 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 21:48 21:48 Right Time
MOR [MOR] 22:04 22:04 Right Time
PUNARAKH [PHK] 22:16 22:16 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 22:46 22:46 Right Time
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 22:59 22:59 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 23:48 23:48 Right Time
TEKKABIGHA [TKBG] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
KARAUTA [KWO] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 00:29 00:29 Right Time
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 00:36 00:36 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 00:42 00:42 Right Time
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 00:49 00:49 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given