Indian Railways Train PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER [63210] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER [63210] for 25 November 2017.
Currently PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER [63210] has Not Started from PATNA JN [PNBE] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 11:05 11:05 RT
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 11:15 11:15 RT
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 11:22 11:22 RT
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 11:28 11:28 RT
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 11:36 11:36 RT
FATWA [FUT] 11:43 11:43 RT
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 11:58 11:58 RT
KARAUTA [KWO] 12:08 12:08 RT
TEKKABIGHA [TKBG] 12:18 12:18 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 12:25 12:25 RT
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 12:37 12:37 RT
BARH [BARH] 12:48 12:48 RT
PUNARAKH [PHK] 13:08 13:08 RT
MOR [MOR] 13:20 13:20 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 13:34 13:34 RT
TALL 13:39 13:39 RT
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 13:44 13:44 RT
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 13:51 13:51 RT
BARHIYA [BRYA] 13:58 13:58 RT
MANKATHA [MKB] 14:21 14:21 RT
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 14:27 14:27 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 15:22 15:22 RT
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 15:40 15:40 RT
MANANPUR [MNP] 15:50 15:50 RT
BHALUI [BFM] 16:00 16:00 RT
JAMUI [JMU] 16:13 16:13 RT
CHAURA [CUX] 16:21 16:21 RT
GIDHAUR [GHR] 16:28 16:28 RT
DADPUR [DPX] 16:35 16:35 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given