JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63209) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63209] for 18 January 2018.
JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63209] has Reached Destination (PATNA JN [PNBE]) (Delayed by 2 hour 34 mins)   Refresh

JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63209] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JHAJHA [JAJ] 08:10 10:45 2 hr 35 mins late
DADPUR [DPX] 08:18 10:55 2 hr 37 mins late
GIDHAUR [GHR] 08:24 11:15 2 hr 51 mins late
CHAURA [CUX] 08:31 11:30 2 hr 59 mins late
JAMUI [JMU] 08:39 11:55 3 hr 16 mins late
BHALUI [BFM] 08:49 12:06 3 hr 17 mins late
MANANPUR [MNP] 08:56 12:17 3 hr 21 mins late
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 09:03 12:48 3 hr 45 mins late
KIUL JN [KIUL] 09:20 13:40 4 hr 20 mins late
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 09:26 13:47 4 hr 21 mins late
MANKATHA [MKB] 09:38 14:04 4 hr 26 mins late
BARHIYA [BRYA] 09:49 14:18 4 hr 29 mins late
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 09:57 14:29 4 hr 32 mins late
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 10:02 14:35 4 hr 33 mins late
TALL 10:09 14:42 4 hr 33 mins late
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 10:20 14:52 4 hr 32 mins late
MOR [MOR] 10:27 15:02 4 hr 35 mins late
PUNARAKH [PHK] 10:40 15:17 4 hr 37 mins late
BARH [BARH] 10:50 15:31 4 hr 41 mins late
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 11:00 15:42 4 hr 42 mins late
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 11:11 15:54 4 hr 43 mins late
KARAUTA [KWO] 11:23 16:32 5 hr 9 mins late
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 11:38 16:42 5 hr 4 mins late
FATWA [FUT] 11:50 16:53 5 hr 3 mins late
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 12:04 17:02 4 hr 58 mins late
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 13:09 17:10 4 hr 1 mins late
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 13:17 17:17 4 hr late
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 13:26 17:25 3 hr 59 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 17:50