PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER (63208) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER [63208] for 21 January 2018.
Currently PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER [63208] has Not Started from PATNA JN [PNBE] (On Time)   Refresh

PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER [63208] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 08:57 08:57 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 09:03 09:03 Right Time
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 09:22 09:22 Right Time
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 09:37 09:37 Right Time
KARAUTA [KWO] 09:47 09:47 Right Time
TEKKABIGHA [TKBG] 09:56 09:56 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 10:03 10:03 Right Time
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 10:28 10:28 Right Time
PUNARAKH [PHK] 10:48 10:48 Right Time
MOR [MOR] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 11:42 11:42 Right Time
TALL 11:47 11:47 Right Time
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 11:52 11:52 Right Time
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 11:59 11:59 Right Time
BARHIYA [BRYA] 12:06 12:06 Right Time
MANKATHA [MKB] 12:28 12:28 Right Time
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 13:04 13:04 Right Time
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 13:17 13:17 Right Time
MANANPUR [MNP] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
BHALUI [BFM] 13:32 13:32 Right Time
JAMUI [JMU] 13:41 13:41 Right Time
CHAURA [CUX] 13:51 13:51 Right Time
GIDHAUR [GHR] 13:58 13:58 Right Time
DADPUR [DPX] 14:27 14:27 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
NRGO 15:08 15:08 Right Time
SIMULTALA [STL] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
LAHABON [LHB] 15:38 15:38 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given