63207 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -63207 for 23 October.
Currently -63207 has Reached Destination (PATNA JN [PNBE]) (1 hr 45 mins late)
63207 Live Train Status information, 63207 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JHAJHA [JAJ] 05:35 06:25 50 mins late
DADPUR [DPX] 05:43 06:33 50 mins late
GIDHAUR [GHR] 05:51 06:41 50 mins late
CHAURA [CUX] 05:57 07:04 1 hr 7 mins late
JAMUI [JMU] 06:05 07:58 1 hr 53 mins late
BHALUI [BFM] 06:18 08:16 1 hr 58 mins late
MANANPUR [MNP] 06:28 08:28 2 hr late
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 06:45 08:41 1 hr 56 mins late
KIUL JN [KIUL] 07:13 09:15 2 hr 2 mins late
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 07:21 09:23 2 hr 2 mins late
MANKATHA [MKB] 07:29 09:32 2 hr 3 mins late
BARHIYA [BRYA] 07:50 09:52 2 hr 2 mins late
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 08:07 10:00 1 hr 53 mins late
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 08:13 10:09 1 hr 56 mins late
TALL 08:28 10:17 1 hr 49 mins late
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 08:47 10:25 1 hr 38 mins late
MOR [MOR] 09:01 10:40 1 hr 39 mins late
PUNARAKH [PHK] 09:15 10:52 1 hr 37 mins late
BARH [BARH] 09:37 11:12 1 hr 35 mins late
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 09:49 11:24 1 hr 35 mins late
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 10:01 11:39 1 hr 38 mins late
TEKKABIGHA [TKBG] 10:07 11:46 1 hr 39 mins late
KARAUTA [KWO] 10:16 12:07 1 hr 51 mins late
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 10:27 12:45 2 hr 18 mins late
FATWA [FUT] 10:42 12:59 2 hr 17 mins late
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 10:50 13:08 2 hr 18 mins late
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 11:00 13:18 2 hr 18 mins late
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 11:30 13:26 1 hr 56 mins late
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 11:38 13:35 1 hr 57 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Oct 2017 14:12
Help

Now check train running status or live train status of all Indian Railways trains online and on mobile. Site provides current running status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry. This is one of the easiest and fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  1. Enter Train Number
  2. Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  3. Click Get Running Status button.

Running Status will be shown with the following information :

  1. Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  2. Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  3. Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  4. Which station is the next stoppage
  5. Whether the train is running as per the schedule or late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train. This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railways Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train. Just browse to Etrains.in and in one click you will get the live train running status of the selected train.