BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS (59831) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS [59831] for 17 January 2018.
Currently BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS [59831] is Running and Departed from MORAK [MKX] (Delayed by 1 hour 32 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VADODARA JN [BRC] 07:25 07:35 10 mins late
CYI 07:42 08:07 25 mins late
PIO 07:51 08:14 23 mins late
AIR 08:00 08:23 23 mins late
SAMLAYA JN [SMLA] 08:09 08:29 20 mins late
LAN 08:17 08:37 20 mins late
CHAMPANER RD JN [CPN] 08:26 08:43 17 mins late
BKRL 08:35 08:57 22 mins late
DEROL [DRL] 08:45 09:11 26 mins late
KHARSALIYA [KRSA] 09:02 09:25 23 mins late
GODHRA JN [GDA] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
KIZ 09:55 10:12 17 mins late
CCL 10:03 10:19 16 mins late
SANT ROAD [SAT] 10:13 10:28 15 mins late
PIPLOD JN [PPD] 10:25 10:40 15 mins late
LIMKHEDA [LMK] 10:33 10:51 18 mins late
MANGAL MAHUDI [MAM] 10:52 11:05 13 mins late
USRA 11:01 11:14 13 mins late
JKT 11:10 11:23 13 mins late
RET 11:17 11:31 14 mins late
DAHOD [DHD] 11:25 11:43 18 mins late
BORDI [BIO] 11:48 11:57 9 mins late
ANAS [ANAS] 11:56 12:05 9 mins late
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 12:09 12:19 10 mins late
THANDLA ROAD [THDR] 12:19 12:30 11 mins late
BAJRANGARH [BJG] 12:29 12:40 11 mins late
PANCH PIPILA [PCN] 12:38 12:48 10 mins late
AMARGARH [AGR] 12:50 12:59 9 mins late
BAMNIA [BMI] 12:57 13:10 13 mins late
BHAIRONGARH [BOG] 13:07 13:22 15 mins late
RAOTI [RTI] 13:19 13:36 17 mins late
BILDI [BILD] 13:28 13:46 18 mins late
MORWANI [MRN] 13:38 13:57 19 mins late
RATLAM JN [RTM] 14:50 15:10 20 mins late
BANGROD [BOD] 15:02 15:30 28 mins late
RUNKHERA [RNH] 15:11 15:41 30 mins late
KHACHROD [KUH] 15:23 15:53 30 mins late
BERAWANYA [BRNA] 15:41 16:00 19 mins late
NAGDA JN [NAD] 16:15 16:19 4 mins late
RLK 16:27 16:34 7 mins late
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP] 16:37 18:11 1 hr 34 mins late
LUNI RICHHA [LNR] 16:47 18:22 1 hr 35 mins late
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 17:00 18:34 1 hr 34 mins late
THURIA [THUR] 17:11 18:45 1 hr 34 mins late
TLZ 17:21 18:53 1 hr 32 mins late
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 17:30 19:02 1 hr 32 mins late
NKH 17:40 19:12 1 hr 32 mins late
SUWASRA [SVA] 17:49 19:19 1 hr 30 mins late
HNU 17:57 19:27 1 hr 30 mins late
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 18:10 19:50 1 hr 40 mins late
GAROT [GOH] 18:22 20:02 1 hr 40 mins late
KURLAS [KRLS] 18:32 20:12 1 hr 40 mins late
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 18:50 20:36 1 hr 46 mins late
DHUANKHERI [DKRA] 19:00 20:47 1 hr 47 mins late
JHALAWAR ROAD [JHW] 19:10 20:58 1 hr 48 mins late
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 19:35 21:09 1 hr 34 mins late
MORAK [MKX] Departed 19:47 21:19 1 hr 32 mins late
KANWALPURA [KIW] 19:55 21:23 1 hr 28 mins late
DARA [DARA] 20:07 21:30 1 hr 23 mins late
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT] 20:25 21:42 1 hr 17 mins late
ALNIYA [ALNI] 20:36 21:53 1 hr 17 mins late
DADHDEVI [DDV] 21:00 22:02 1 hr 2 mins late
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 21:20 22:17 57 mins late
KOTA JN [KOTA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 21:27