JAB-KOTA PASSENGER (59814) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAB-KOTA PASSENGER [59814] for 23 January 2018.
Currently JAB-KOTA PASSENGER [59814] has Not Started from AGRA FORT [AF] (On Time)   Refresh

JAB-KOTA PASSENGER [59814] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AGRA FORT [AF] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 08:02 08:02 Right Time
PATHAULI [PTLI] 08:14 08:14 Right Time
MIRHAKUR [MIQ] 08:22 08:22 Right Time
KIRAOLI [KLB] 08:31 08:31 Right Time
SINGARPUR [SNPR] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS] 08:51 08:51 Right Time
AULENDA [AED] 09:01 09:01 Right Time
RUPBAS [RBS] 09:08 09:08 Right Time
DHANA KHERLI [DXK] 09:17 09:17 Right Time
BANSI PAHARPUR [BIQ] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
NAGLATULA [NGLT] 09:38 09:38 Right Time
BANDH BARETA [BR] 09:46 09:46 Right Time
BIRAMBAD [BAMA] 09:53 09:53 Right Time
BAYANA JN [BXN] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
DUMARIYA [DY] 10:59 10:59 Right Time
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 11:28 11:28 Right Time
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 11:42 11:42 Right Time
PILIODA [PDZ] 11:58 11:58 Right Time
CHHOTI ODAI [COO] 12:08 12:08 Right Time
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
LALPUR UMRI [LRU] 12:45 12:45 Right Time
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
NOMODA [NMD] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
MALARNA [MLZ] 13:15 13:15 Right Time
MOKHOLI [MXL] 13:26 13:26 Right Time
RANTHAMBHORE [RNT] 13:36 13:36 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
KUSHTALA [KTA] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
RAWANIA DUNGAR [RWJ] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
AMLI [AMLI] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
INDARGARH [IDG] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
LAKHERI [LKE] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
LABAN [LBN] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
GHATAKA VARANA [GKB] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
KAPREN [KPZ] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
ARNETHA [ARE] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
GURLA [GQL] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given