JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER (59812) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER [59812] for 18 January 2018.
Currently JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER [59812] is Running and Departed from BANSI PAHARPUR [BIQ] (Delayed by 49 mins)   Refresh

JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER [59812] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB] 18:40 19:30 50 mins late
AGRA FORT [AF] 18:55 20:00 1 hr 5 mins late
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 19:12 20:13 1 hr 1 mins late
PATHAULI [PTLI] 19:24 20:25 1 hr 1 mins late
MIRHAKUR [MIQ] 19:32 20:35 1 hr 3 mins late
KIRAOLI [KLB] 19:41 20:45 1 hr 4 mins late
SINGARPUR [SNPR] 19:50 20:52 1 hr 2 mins late
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS] 19:58 20:57 59 mins late
AULENDA [AED] 20:08 21:07 59 mins late
RUPBAS [RBS] 20:15 21:09 54 mins late
DHANA KHERLI [DXK] 20:24 21:18 54 mins late
BANSI PAHARPUR [BIQ] Departed 20:32 21:21 49 mins late
NAGLATULA [NGLT] 20:41 21:30 49 mins late
BANDH BARETA [BR] 20:49 21:38 49 mins late
BIRAMBAD [BAMA] 20:56 21:45 49 mins late
BAYANA JN [BXN] 21:50 22:15 25 mins late
DUMARIYA [DY] 22:00 22:23 23 mins late
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP] 22:10 22:31 21 mins late
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 22:22 22:40 18 mins late
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 22:32 22:50 18 mins late
PILIODA [PDZ] 22:50 23:08 18 mins late
CHHOTI ODAI [COO] 23:10 23:28 18 mins late
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 23:45 00:03 18 mins late
LALPUR UMRI [LRU] 23:55 00:13 18 mins late
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 00:05 00:23 18 mins late
NOMODA [NMD] 00:15 00:33 18 mins late
MALARNA [MLZ] 00:25 00:43 18 mins late
MOKHOLI [MXL] 00:36 00:50 14 mins late
RANTHAMBHORE [RNT] 00:45 00:59 14 mins late
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 01:05 01:19 14 mins late
KUSHTALA [KTA] 01:14 01:28 14 mins late
RAWANIA DUNGAR [RWJ] 01:24 01:36 12 mins late
AMLI [AMLI] 01:34 01:46 12 mins late
INDARGARH [IDG] 01:47 01:54 7 mins late
LAKHERI [LKE] 02:00 02:07 7 mins late
LABAN [LBN] 02:11 02:14 3 mins late
GHATAKA VARANA [GKB] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
KAPREN [KPZ] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
ARNETHA [ARE] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 03:45 03:45 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
GURLA [GQL] 06:22 06:22 Right Time
THEA 06:44 06:44 Right Time
BUNDI [BUDI] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
SRINAGAR [SNAR] 07:16 07:16 Right Time
JALINDRI [JNRI] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
UPARMAL [URML] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
SHYAMPURA [SMPA] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
MANDALGARH [MLGH] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
BNDI 08:55 08:55 Right Time
PARSOLI [PSLI] 09:06 09:06 Right Time
BSSL 09:50 09:50 Right Time
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP] 11:12 11:12 Right Time
GAMBHIRI ROAD [GRF] 11:23 11:23 Right Time
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 11:34 11:34 Right Time
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 11:47 11:47 Right Time
BISALWAS KALAN [BIWK] 11:57 11:57 Right Time
NIMACH [NMH] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
HARKIA KHAL [HKL] 12:29 12:29 Right Time
MALHARGARH [MLG] 12:47 12:47 Right Time
PIPLIA [PIP] 12:57 12:57 Right Time
MANDASOR [MDS] 13:12 13:12 Right Time
DALAUDA [DLD] 13:32 13:32 Right Time
KHNR 13:48 13:48 Right Time
DHODHAR [DOD] 13:57 13:57 Right Time
JAORA [JAO] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
BRAYLA CHAURASI [BRLA] 14:29 14:29 Right Time
NAMLI [NLI] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 21:35