RTM-KOTA PASSENGER (59803) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RTM-KOTA PASSENGER [59803] for 24 January 2018.
Currently RTM-KOTA PASSENGER [59803] has Not Started from RATLAM JN [RTM] (On Time)   Refresh

RTM-KOTA PASSENGER [59803] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RATLAM JN [RTM] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
BANGROD [BOD] 13:32 13:32 Right Time
RUNKHERA [RNH] 13:41 13:41 Right Time
KHACHROD [KUH] 13:53 13:53 Right Time
BERAWANYA [BRNA] 14:02 14:02 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP] 14:56 14:56 Right Time
LUNI RICHHA [LNR] 15:08 15:08 Right Time
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 15:21 15:21 Right Time
THURIA [THUR] 15:33 15:33 Right Time
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 15:47 15:47 Right Time
SUWASRA [SVA] 16:03 16:03 Right Time
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
GAROT [GOH] 16:32 16:32 Right Time
KURLAS [KRLS] 16:43 16:43 Right Time
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
DHUANKHERI [DKRA] 17:12 17:12 Right Time
JHALAWAR ROAD [JHW] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
MORAK [MKX] 17:47 17:47 Right Time
DARA [DARA] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given