JP-HSR PASSENGER (59721) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JP-HSR PASSENGER [59721] for 20 January 2018.
JP-HSR PASSENGER [59721] has Reached Destination (HISAR [HSR]) (Delayed by 1 hour 20 mins)   Refresh

JP-HSR PASSENGER [59721] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 05:15 05:23 8 mins late
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 05:25 05:35 10 mins late
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 05:34 05:42 8 mins late
KHATIPURA [KWP] 05:43 06:02 19 mins late
BASSI [BAI] 05:57 06:17 20 mins late
BANSKHO [BSKO] 06:10 06:30 20 mins late
DAUSA [DO] 06:25 06:45 20 mins late
KOLVAGRAM [KVGM] 06:41 07:01 20 mins late
ARNIA [ARNA] 06:49 07:07 18 mins late
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 07:18 07:50 32 mins late
GOLANA HALT [GLNA] 07:26 07:58 32 mins late
BASWA [BU] 07:34 08:06 32 mins late
SURER [SRRG] 07:42 08:14 32 mins late
RAJGARH [RHG] 07:50 08:23 33 mins late
DHIGAWARA [DGW] 08:04 08:36 32 mins late
MALAKHERA [MKH] 08:15 09:08 53 mins late
MAHWA [MWW] 08:25 09:17 52 mins late
ALWAR [AWR] 08:39 09:33 54 mins late
PARISAL [PSL] 08:52 10:17 1 hr 25 mins late
GAL 09:00 10:25 1 hr 25 mins late
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 09:09 10:34 1 hr 25 mins late
HARSAULI [HSI] 09:18 10:43 1 hr 25 mins late
KNAR 09:26 10:51 1 hr 25 mins late
AJARAKA [AIA] 09:34 10:59 1 hr 25 mins late
MJNL 09:42 11:07 1 hr 25 mins late
BAWAL [BWL] 09:50 11:15 1 hr 25 mins late
REWARI [RE] 10:35 11:55 1 hr 20 mins late
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 10:48 12:14 1 hr 26 mins late
JATUSANA [JTS] 10:58 12:24 1 hr 26 mins late
NLQ 11:05 12:31 1 hr 26 mins late
KOSLI [KSI] 11:13 12:40 1 hr 27 mins late
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 11:21 12:48 1 hr 27 mins late
JHARILI [JRL] 11:31 13:00 1 hr 29 mins late
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 11:45 13:15 1 hr 30 mins late
MANHERU [MHU] 11:59 13:28 1 hr 29 mins late
BHIWANI [BNW] 12:20 13:47 1 hr 27 mins late
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 12:35 14:03 1 hr 28 mins late
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 12:45 14:13 1 hr 28 mins late
AUN 12:51 14:19 1 hr 28 mins late
HANSI [HNS] 13:00 14:29 1 hr 29 mins late
SATROD [STD] 13:14 14:40 1 hr 26 mins late
HISAR [HSR] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 14:55