59720 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -59720 for 23 October.
Currently -59720 has Reached Destination (PHULERA JN [FL]) (10 mins late)
59720 Live Train Status information, 59720 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
REWARI [RE] 09:05 09:05 RT
KHORI [KORI] 09:17 09:33 16 mins late
KUND [KUND] 09:34 09:50 16 mins late
KATHUWAS [KTWS] 09:47 09:58 11 mins late
ATELI [AEL] 09:57 10:06 9 mins late
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD [MBV] 10:06 10:15 9 mins late
NARNAUL [NNL] 10:15 10:26 11 mins late
AMARPUR JORASI [APJ] 10:27 10:41 14 mins late
NIZAMPUR [NIP] 10:36 10:50 14 mins late
DABLA [DBLA] 10:47 11:06 19 mins late
JLLO 10:58 11:19 21 mins late
MADA 11:08 11:30 22 mins late
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 11:20 11:43 23 mins late
BAGA 11:32 11:57 25 mins late
KANWAT [KAWT] 11:44 12:09 25 mins late
KHRA 11:54 12:19 25 mins late
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR] 12:04 12:29 25 mins late
RINGAS JN [RGS] 12:19 12:41 22 mins late
KMNP 12:31 12:56 25 mins late
BADHAL [BDHL] 12:40 13:05 25 mins late
PCMK 12:52 13:14 22 mins late
RENWAL [RNW] 13:01 13:23 22 mins late
MNHA 13:09 13:31 22 mins late
BHESLANA [BILA] 13:17 13:39 22 mins late
SFE 13:25 13:47 22 mins late
KNDL 13:34 13:56 22 mins late
PKBS 13:42 14:11 29 mins late
PHULERA JN [FL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Oct 2017 14:40
Help

Now check train running status or live train status of all Indian Railways trains online and on mobile. Site provides current running status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry. This is one of the easiest and fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  1. Enter Train Number
  2. Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  3. Click Get Running Status button.

Running Status will be shown with the following information :

  1. Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  2. Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  3. Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  4. Which station is the next stoppage
  5. Whether the train is running as per the schedule or late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train. This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railways Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train. Just browse to Etrains.in and in one click you will get the live train running status of the selected train.