FL-RE SPL PASS (59719) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FL-RE SPL PASS [59719] for 22 January 2018.
Currently FL-RE SPL PASS [59719] has Not Started from PHULERA JN [FL] (On Time)   Refresh

FL-RE SPL PASS [59719] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PHULERA JN [FL] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
PKBS 11:39 11:39 Right Time
KNDL 11:46 11:46 Right Time
SFE 11:56 11:56 Right Time
BHESLANA [BILA] 12:04 12:04 Right Time
MNHA 12:12 12:12 Right Time
RENWAL [RNW] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
PCMK 12:31 12:31 Right Time
BADHAL [BDHL] 12:41 12:41 Right Time
KMNP 12:51 12:51 Right Time
RINGAS JN [RGS] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
KHRA 13:31 13:31 Right Time
KANWAT [KAWT] 13:44 13:44 Right Time
BAGA 13:55 13:55 Right Time
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
MADA 14:16 14:16 Right Time
JLLO 14:25 14:25 Right Time
DABLA [DBLA] 14:34 14:34 Right Time
NIZAMPUR [NIP] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
AMARPUR JORASI [APJ] 14:54 14:54 Right Time
NARNAUL [NNL] 15:03 15:03 Right Time
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD [MBV] 15:14 15:14 Right Time
ATELI [AEL] 15:22 15:22 Right Time
KATHUWAS [KTWS] 15:32 15:32 Right Time
KUND [KUND] 15:42 15:42 Right Time
KHORI [KORI] 15:58 15:58 Right Time
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given