RE-FL PASSENGER (59718) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RE-FL PASSENGER [59718] for 21 January 2018.
Currently RE-FL PASSENGER [59718] is Running and Departed from DABLA [DBLA] (Delayed by 45 mins)   Refresh

RE-FL PASSENGER [59718] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
REWARI [RE] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
KHORI [KORI] 19:52 20:21 29 mins late
KUND [KUND] 20:05 20:47 42 mins late
KATHUWAS [KTWS] 20:12 20:56 44 mins late
ATELI [AEL] 20:22 21:07 45 mins late
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD [MBV] 20:31 21:16 45 mins late
NARNAUL [NNL] 20:40 21:29 49 mins late
AMARPUR JORASI [APJ] 20:53 21:40 47 mins late
NIZAMPUR [NIP] 21:02 21:47 45 mins late
DABLA [DBLA] Departed 21:13 21:58 45 mins late
JLLO 21:24 22:09 45 mins late
MADA 21:34 22:19 45 mins late
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 21:46 22:31 45 mins late
BAGA 21:58 22:43 45 mins late
KANWAT [KAWT] 22:10 22:55 45 mins late
KHRA 22:20 23:05 45 mins late
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR] 22:30 23:15 45 mins late
RINGAS JN [RGS] 22:45 23:30 45 mins late
KMNP 22:57 23:42 45 mins late
BADHAL [BDHL] 23:06 23:51 45 mins late
PCMK 23:15 00:00 45 mins late
RENWAL [RNW] 23:24 00:09 45 mins late
MNHA 23:32 00:17 45 mins late
BHESLANA [BILA] 23:40 00:25 45 mins late
SFE 23:48 00:33 45 mins late
KNDL 23:57 00:42 45 mins late
PKBS 00:05 00:47 42 mins late
PHULERA JN [FL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 22:00