SOG-BTI PASS (59712) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SOG-BTI PASS [59712] for 20 January 2018.
SOG-BTI PASS [59712] has Reached Destination (BHATINDA JN [BTI]) (On Time)   Refresh

SOG-BTI PASS [59712] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
RANGMAHAL [RMH] 09:02 09:04 2 mins late
AMARPURA RATHAN [AMPR] 09:12 09:13 1 mins late
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 09:21 09:24 3 mins late
DABLI RATHAN [DBI] 09:36 09:37 1 mins late
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 10:00 10:13 13 mins late
NAWAN [NAWN] 10:08 10:20 12 mins late
MANAKSAR [MNSR] 10:15 10:30 15 mins late
SANGARIA [SGRA] 10:30 10:45 15 mins late
DHABAN [DABN] 10:43 11:11 28 mins late
BIRANG KHERA [BMK] 10:56 11:23 27 mins late
MANDI DABWALI [MBY] 11:07 11:36 29 mins late
PATHRALA [PTRL] 11:19 11:47 28 mins late
BAGWALI [BWB] 11:26 11:51 25 mins late
SANGAT [SGF] 11:37 12:03 26 mins late
GURSAR SHNEWALA [GSW] 11:47 12:13 26 mins late
BHATINDA JN [BTI] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 12:46