BTI- SOG PASSANGER (59711) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BTI- SOG PASSANGER [59711] for 21 January 2018.
Currently BTI- SOG PASSANGER [59711] has Not Started from BHATINDA JN [BTI] (On Time)   Refresh

BTI- SOG PASSANGER [59711] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
GURSAR SHNEWALA [GSW] 14:29 14:29 Right Time
SANGAT [SGF] 14:38 14:38 Right Time
BAGWALI [BWB] 14:49 14:49 Right Time
PATHRALA [PTRL] 14:56 14:56 Right Time
MANDI DABWALI [MBY] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
BIRANG KHERA [BMK] 15:19 15:19 Right Time
DHABAN [DABN] 15:32 15:32 Right Time
SANGARIA [SGRA] 15:44 15:44 Right Time
MANAKSAR [MNSR] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
NAWAN [NAWN] 16:08 16:08 Right Time
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
DABLI RATHAN [DBI] 16:48 16:48 Right Time
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 17:02 17:02 Right Time
AMARPURA RATHAN [AMPR] 17:12 17:12 Right Time
RANGMAHAL [RMH] 17:21 17:21 Right Time
SURATGARH JN [SOG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given