JP-SOG PASSANGER (59706) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JP-SOG PASSANGER [59706] for 23 January 2018.
Currently JP-SOG PASSANGER [59706] is Running and Departed from ARJANSAR [AS] (Delayed by 1 hour 1 mins)   Refresh

JP-SOG PASSANGER [59706] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
KANAKPURA [KKU] 05:11 05:20 9 mins late
DHANAKYA [DNK] 05:22 05:32 10 mins late
BOBAS [BOBS] 05:33 05:43 10 mins late
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 05:42 05:51 9 mins late
DHINDA [DHND] 05:50 05:59 9 mins late
HIRNODA [HDA] 05:57 06:03 6 mins late
PHULERA JN [FL] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 06:29 06:51 22 mins late
GUDHA [GA] 06:40 07:01 21 mins late
GOVINDI MARWAR [GVMR] 06:51 07:35 44 mins late
NAWA CITY [NAC] 07:01 07:47 46 mins late
NAYA KHARADIA [NYK] 07:11 07:55 44 mins late
THATHANA MITHRI [THMR] 07:18 08:02 44 mins late
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 07:25 08:10 45 mins late
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 08:01 08:27 26 mins late
BORAWAR [BOW] 08:11 08:39 28 mins late
BESROLI [BSRL] 08:22 09:09 47 mins late
GACHHIPURA [GCH] 08:34 09:21 47 mins late
DEGANA JN [DNA] 08:51 09:36 45 mins late
JALSU NANAK [JACN] 08:59 09:44 45 mins late
JALSU [JAC] 09:07 09:50 43 mins late
REN [REN] 09:21 10:05 44 mins late
KHEDULI [KQW] 09:31 10:17 46 mins late
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 10:07 11:00 53 mins late
MARWAR CHAPRI [MCPE] 10:16 11:11 55 mins late
DESWAL [DSL] 10:27 11:22 55 mins late
KHAJWANA [KJW] 10:38 11:40 1 hr 2 mins late
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW] 10:53 12:11 1 hr 18 mins late
NAGAUR [NGO] 11:15 12:36 1 hr 21 mins late
BADWASI [BWS] 11:29 13:02 1 hr 33 mins late
ALAI [ALAI] 11:39 13:11 1 hr 32 mins late
SHRI BALAJI [SBLJ] 11:55 13:27 1 hr 32 mins late
CHILO [CLO] 12:02 13:26 1 hr 24 mins late
NOKHA [NOK] 12:26 13:45 1 hr 19 mins late
SURPURA [SPO] 12:43 14:07 1 hr 24 mins late
DESHNOK [DSO] 12:59 14:22 1 hr 23 mins late
PALANA [PAE] 13:12 14:36 1 hr 24 mins late
UDRAMSAR [UMS] 13:25 14:51 1 hr 26 mins late
BIKANER JN [BKN] 14:30 15:20 50 mins late
LALGARH JN [LGH] 14:42 15:34 52 mins late
KANASAR [KNSR] 14:57 15:50 53 mins late
JAMSAR [JMS] 15:10 16:03 53 mins late
JAGDEVWALA [JDL] 15:23 16:15 52 mins late
BAMANWALI [BMNL] 15:32 16:24 52 mins late
DHIRERA [DHRR] 15:41 16:32 51 mins late
DALMERA [DLC] 15:51 16:54 1 hr 3 mins late
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 16:06 17:06 60 mins late
NATHWANA [NTZ] 16:22 17:16 54 mins late
MALKISAR [MLC] 16:33 17:33 60 mins late
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 16:49 17:50 1 hr 1 mins late
ARJANSAR [AS] Departed 17:04 18:05 1 hr 1 mins late
RAJIYASAR [RJS] 17:19 18:19 60 mins late
BIRADHWAL [BDWL] 17:33 18:33 60 mins late
SURATGARH JN [SOG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 18:08