SOG-JP PASS. (59705) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SOG-JP PASS. [59705] for 18 January 2018.
Currently SOG-JP PASS. [59705] has Not Started from SURATGARH JN [SOG] (On Time)   Refresh

SOG-JP PASS. [59705] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
BIRADHWAL [BDWL] 06:17 06:17 Right Time
RAJIYASAR [RJS] 06:31 06:31 Right Time
ARJANSAR [AS] 06:46 06:46 Right Time
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
MALKISAR [MLC] 07:22 07:22 Right Time
NATHWANA [NTZ] 07:34 07:34 Right Time
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 07:46 07:46 Right Time
DALMERA [DLC] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
DHIRERA [DHRR] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
BAMANWALI [BMNL] 08:19 08:19 Right Time
JAGDEVWALA [JDL] 08:28 08:28 Right Time
JAMSAR [JMS] 08:41 08:41 Right Time
KANASAR [KNSR] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
LALGARH JN [LGH] 09:17 09:17 Right Time
BIKANER JN [BKN] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
UDRAMSAR [UMS] 10:12 10:12 Right Time
PALANA [PAE] 10:24 10:24 Right Time
DESHNOK [DSO] 10:36 10:36 Right Time
SURPURA [SPO] 10:52 10:52 Right Time
NOKHA [NOK] 11:08 11:08 Right Time
CHILO [CLO] 11:23 11:23 Right Time
SHRI BALAJI [SBLJ] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
ALAI [ALAI] 11:42 11:42 Right Time
BADWASI [BWS] 11:51 11:51 Right Time
NAGAUR [NGO] 12:11 12:11 Right Time
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
KHAJWANA [KJW] 12:41 12:41 Right Time
DESWAL [DSL] 12:52 12:52 Right Time
MARWAR CHAPRI [MCPE] 13:01 13:01 Right Time
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
KHEDULI [KQW] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
REN [REN] 14:59 14:59 Right Time
JALSU [JAC] 15:14 15:14 Right Time
JALSU NANAK [JACN] 15:23 15:23 Right Time
DEGANA JN [DNA] 16:09 16:09 Right Time
GACHHIPURA [GCH] 16:22 16:22 Right Time
BESROLI [BSRL] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
BORAWAR [BOW] 16:47 16:47 Right Time
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 17:37 17:37 Right Time
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 17:53 17:53 Right Time
THATHANA MITHRI [THMR] 18:02 18:02 Right Time
NAYA KHARADIA [NYK] 18:09 18:09 Right Time
NAWA CITY [NAC] 18:18 18:18 Right Time
GOVINDI MARWAR [GVMR] 18:33 18:33 Right Time
GUDHA [GA] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 19:22 19:22 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
HIRNODA [HDA] 19:58 19:58 Right Time
DHINDA [DHND] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 20:13 20:13 Right Time
BOBAS [BOBS] 20:22 20:22 Right Time
DHANAKYA [DNK] 20:33 20:33 Right Time
KANAKPURA [KKU] 20:43 20:43 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given