Indian Railways Train -59548 Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of -59548 for 24 November 2017.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
OKHA [OKHA] 22:10 RT
MITHAPUR [MTHP] 22:20 RT
VARVALA [VVA] 22:37 RT
DWARKA [DWK] 22:44 RT
BHATIYA [BHTA] 23:36 RT
BHOPALKA [BPKA] 23:51 RT
BHATEL [BHTL] 00:17 RT
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 00:42 RT
KANALAS JN [KNLS] 01:28 RT
LAKHABAWAL [LKBL] 01:53 RT
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 02:20 RT
HAPA [HAPA] 02:42 RT
ALIA BADA [ALB] 02:54 RT
JAM WANTHALI [WTJ] 03:07 RT
HADMATIYA JN [HM] 03:28 RT
PADADHARI [PDH] 04:18 RT
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 05:40 RT
KHORANA [KHC] 05:56 RT
KANAKOT [KNKT] 06:06 RT
SINDHAWADAR [SDD] 06:19 RT
WANKANER JN [WKR] 07:10 RT
LUNSERIYA [LXR] 07:19 RT
DALADI [DL] 07:27 RT
LAKHAMANCHI [LMC] 07:36 RT
THAN JN [THAN] 07:46 RT
VAGDIYA [VD] 08:17 RT
RAMPARDA [RA] 08:30 RT
MULI ROAD [MOL] 08:46 RT
DIGSAR [DXR] 09:01 RT
CHAMARAJ [CJR] 09:10 RT
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 09:45 RT
BALA ROAD [BLRD] 09:59 RT
LAKHTAR [LTR] 10:17 RT
LILAPUR ROAD [LPR] 10:35 RT
SABLI ROAD [SR] 11:07 RT
VANI ROAD [VNRD] 11:32 RT
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 12:05 RT
JAKHVADA [JKA] 12:19 RT
VIROCHANNAGAR [VCN] 12:26 RT
CHHARODI [CE] 12:34 RT
SANAND [SAU] 12:45 RT
AMBLI ROAD [ABD] 12:56 RT
CHANDLODIYA [CLDY] 13:04 RT
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 13:20 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: