OKHA PASSENGER (59547) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of OKHA PASSENGER [59547] for 23 January 2018.
Currently OKHA PASSENGER [59547] has Arrived at DIGSAR [DXR] (Delayed by 1 hour 48 mins)   Refresh

OKHA PASSENGER [59547] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 12:13 12:17 4 mins late
CHANDLODIYA [CLDY] 12:22 12:30 8 mins late
AMBLI ROAD [ABD] 12:29 12:40 11 mins late
SANAND [SAU] 12:41 13:48 1 hr 7 mins late
CHHARODI [CE] 12:53 14:19 1 hr 26 mins late
VIROCHANNAGAR [VCN] 13:00 14:26 1 hr 26 mins late
JAKHVADA [JKA] 13:09 15:13 2 hr 4 mins late
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 13:50 15:39 1 hr 49 mins late
VANI ROAD [VNRD] 14:26 16:00 1 hr 34 mins late
SABLI ROAD [SR] 14:36 16:10 1 hr 34 mins late
LILAPUR ROAD [LPR] 14:54 16:27 1 hr 33 mins late
LAKHTAR [LTR] 15:12 17:00 1 hr 48 mins late
BALA ROAD [BLRD] 15:30 17:19 1 hr 49 mins late
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 16:00 17:46 1 hr 46 mins late
CHAMARAJ [CJR] 16:10 17:56 1 hr 46 mins late
DIGSAR [DXR] Arrived 16:19 18:07 1 hr 48 mins late
MULI ROAD [MOL] 16:28 18:16 1 hr 48 mins late
RAMPARDA [RA] 16:37 18:25 1 hr 48 mins late
VAGDIYA [VD] 16:56 18:34 1 hr 38 mins late
THAN JN [THAN] 17:12 18:50 1 hr 38 mins late
LAKHAMANCHI [LMC] 17:22 19:00 1 hr 38 mins late
DALADI [DL] 17:46 19:24 1 hr 38 mins late
LUNSERIYA [LXR] 18:12 19:50 1 hr 38 mins late
WANKANER JN [WKR] 18:27 20:02 1 hr 35 mins late
WANKANER CITY [WKRC] 19:15 20:50 1 hr 35 mins late
AMARSAR [AXA] 19:25 21:00 1 hr 35 mins late
SINDHAWADAR [SDD] 19:39 21:14 1 hr 35 mins late
KANAKOT [KNKT] 19:54 21:24 1 hr 30 mins late
KHORANA [KHC] 20:10 21:40 1 hr 30 mins late
BILESHWAR [BLWR] 20:17 21:47 1 hr 30 mins late
RAJKOT JN [RJT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 18:08