VG-MSH PASSENGER (59512) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of VG-MSH PASSENGER [59512] for 18 January 2018.
VG-MSH PASSENGER [59512] has Reached Destination (MAHESANA JN [MSH]) (5 mins before)   Refresh

VG-MSH PASSENGER [59512] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
JKS 17:48 17:50 2 mins late
BKD 17:58 18:00 2 mins late
DTJ 18:10 18:12 2 mins late
KATOSAN ROAD [KTRD] 18:22 18:24 2 mins late
JTN 18:35 18:37 2 mins late
LCH 18:47 18:56 9 mins late
MAHESANA JN [MSH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 19:15