AHMEDABAD PASS (59442) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AHMEDABAD PASS [59442] for 22 January 2018.
Currently AHMEDABAD PASS [59442] is Running and Departed from UTARSANDA [UTD] (Delayed by 1 hour 55 mins)   Refresh

AHMEDABAD PASS [59442] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 12:40 12:45 5 mins late
MANINAGAR [MAN] 12:51 12:56 5 mins late
VATVA [VTA] 12:59 13:03 4 mins late
GERATPUR [GER] 13:17 13:25 8 mins late
BAREJADI [BJD] 13:23 13:33 10 mins late
KANIL [KANJ] 13:30 14:05 35 mins late
NENPUR [NEP] 13:38 14:13 35 mins late
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 13:44 14:50 1 hr 6 mins late
GOTHAJ [GTE] 13:53 15:44 1 hr 51 mins late
NADIAD JN [ND] 14:08 16:03 1 hr 55 mins late
UTARSANDA [UTD] Departed 14:15 16:10 1 hr 55 mins late
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 14:23 16:18 1 hr 55 mins late
ANAND JN [ANND] 14:36 16:28 1 hr 52 mins late
VADOD [VXD] 14:49 16:41 1 hr 52 mins late
ADAS ROAD [ADD] 14:56 16:48 1 hr 52 mins late
VASAD JN [VDA] 15:03 16:55 1 hr 52 mins late
NANDESARI [NDR] 15:10 17:02 1 hr 52 mins late
RANOLI [RNO] 15:19 17:11 1 hr 52 mins late
BAJVA [BJW] 15:33 17:25 1 hr 52 mins late
VADODARA JN [BRC] 16:50 18:31 1 hr 41 mins late
VISHVAMITRI [VS] 16:57 18:38 1 hr 41 mins late
MAKARPURA [MPR] 17:10 18:50 1 hr 40 mins late
VARNAMA [VRM] 17:20 18:59 1 hr 39 mins late
ITOLA [ITA] 17:30 19:09 1 hr 39 mins late
KASHIPURA SARAR [KSPR] 17:38 19:17 1 hr 39 mins late
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 17:48 19:27 1 hr 39 mins late
LAKODARA [LKD] 17:57 19:36 1 hr 39 mins late
PALEJ [PLJ] 18:07 19:46 1 hr 39 mins late
VAREDIYA [VRE] 18:16 19:55 1 hr 39 mins late
NABIPUR [NIU] 18:26 20:05 1 hr 39 mins late
CHAVAJ [CVJ] 18:35 20:14 1 hr 39 mins late
BHARUCH JN [BH] 18:49 20:25 1 hr 36 mins late
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 19:03 20:39 1 hr 36 mins late
PANOLI [PAO] 19:14 20:50 1 hr 36 mins late
HATHURAN [HAT] 19:25 21:01 1 hr 36 mins late
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 19:41 21:07 1 hr 26 mins late
KIM [KIM] 19:51 21:17 1 hr 26 mins late
KUDSAD [KDSD] 19:59 21:25 1 hr 26 mins late
SAYAN [SYN] 20:08 21:34 1 hr 26 mins late
GOTHANGAM [GTX] 20:21 21:47 1 hr 26 mins late
KOSAD [KSE] 20:30 21:56 1 hr 26 mins late
UTRAN [URN] 20:49 22:07 1 hr 18 mins late
SURAT [ST] 21:05 22:15 1 hr 10 mins late
UDHNA JN [UDN] 21:42 22:52 1 hr 10 mins late
BHESTAN [BHET] 21:51 23:01 1 hr 10 mins late
SACHIN [SCH] 22:00 23:10 1 hr 10 mins late
MAROLI [MRL] 22:09 23:19 1 hr 10 mins late
NAVSARI [NVS] 22:18 23:28 1 hr 10 mins late
GANDHISMRITI [GNST] 22:24 23:34 1 hr 10 mins late
VEDCHHA [VDH] 22:31 23:41 1 hr 10 mins late
ANCHELI [ACL] 22:37 23:47 1 hr 10 mins late
AMALSAD [AML] 22:44 23:54 1 hr 10 mins late
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 22:52 00:02 1 hr 10 mins late
DUNGRI [DGI] 23:02 00:12 1 hr 10 mins late
VALSAD [BL] 23:20 00:23 1 hr 3 mins late
PARDI [PAD] 23:42 00:45 1 hr 3 mins late
UDVADA [UVD] 23:50 00:53 1 hr 3 mins late
VAPI [VAPI] 00:02 01:04 1 hr 2 mins late
KARAMBELI [KEB] 00:11 01:13 1 hr 2 mins late
BHILAD [BLD] 00:19 01:21 1 hr 2 mins late
SANJAN [SJN] 00:31 01:33 1 hr 2 mins late
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 00:39 01:41 1 hr 2 mins late
GHOLVAD [GVD] 00:50 01:52 1 hr 2 mins late
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 01:08 02:05 57 mins late
VANGAON [VGN] 01:23 02:20 57 mins late
BOISAR [BOR] 01:34 02:31 57 mins late
PALGHAR [PLG] 01:50 02:45 55 mins late
KELVA ROAD [KLV] 02:03 02:56 53 mins late
SAPHALE [SAH] 02:14 03:05 51 mins late
VIRAR [VR] 02:43 03:25 42 mins late
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 03:03 03:41 38 mins late
BORIVALI [BVI] 03:25 03:58 33 mins late
DADAR [DDR] 04:05 04:36 31 mins late
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 16:11