AHMEDABAD PASS (59441) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AHMEDABAD PASS [59441] for 18 January 2018.
Currently AHMEDABAD PASS [59441] has Not Started from MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] (On Time)   Refresh

AHMEDABAD PASS [59441] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
DADAR [DDR] 22:53 22:53 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
BHAYANDAR [BYR] 23:46 23:46 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 00:13 00:13 Right Time
VIRAR [VR] 00:28 00:28 Right Time
SAPHALE [SAH] 00:47 00:47 Right Time
KELVA ROAD [KLV] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
PALGHAR [PLG] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
BOISAR [BOR] 01:37 01:37 Right Time
VANGAON [VGN] 01:48 01:48 Right Time
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 02:04 02:04 Right Time
GHOLVAD [GVD] 02:16 02:16 Right Time
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 02:27 02:27 Right Time
SANJAN [SJN] 02:43 02:43 Right Time
BHILAD [BLD] 02:57 02:57 Right Time
KARAMBELI [KEB] 03:04 03:04 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 03:12 03:12 Right Time
UDVADA [UVD] 03:23 03:23 Right Time
PARDI [PAD] 03:31 03:31 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
DUNGRI [DGI] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 04:35 04:35 Right Time
AMALSAD [AML] 04:43 04:43 Right Time
ANCHELI [ACL] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
VEDCHHA [VDH] 04:57 04:57 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 05:07 05:07 Right Time
MAROLI [MRL] 05:18 05:18 Right Time
SACHIN [SCH] 05:27 05:27 Right Time
BHESTAN [BHET] 05:34 05:34 Right Time
UDHNA JN [UDN] 05:43 05:43 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
UTRAN [URN] 06:52 06:52 Right Time
KOSAD [KSE] 06:57 06:57 Right Time
GOTHANGAM [GTX] 07:04 07:04 Right Time
SAYAN [SYN] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
KUDSAD [KDSD] 07:17 07:17 Right Time
KIM [KIM] 07:23 07:23 Right Time
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 07:33 07:33 Right Time
HATHURAN [HAT] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
PANOLI [PAO] 07:47 07:47 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 07:58 07:58 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 08:18 08:18 Right Time
CHAVAJ [CVJ] 08:26 08:26 Right Time
NABIPUR [NIU] 08:36 08:36 Right Time
VAREDIYA [VRE] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
PALEJ [PLJ] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
LAKODARA [LKD] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
KASHIPURA SARAR [KSPR] 09:23 09:23 Right Time
ITOLA [ITA] 09:31 09:31 Right Time
VARNAMA [VRM] 09:43 09:43 Right Time
MAKARPURA [MPR] 09:51 09:51 Right Time
VISHVAMITRI [VS] 10:06 10:06 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
BAJVA [BJW] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
RANOLI [RNO] 11:43 11:43 Right Time
NANDESARI [NDR] 11:49 11:49 Right Time
VASAD JN [VDA] 11:57 11:57 Right Time
ADAS ROAD [ADD] 12:04 12:04 Right Time
VADOD [VXD] 12:11 12:11 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 12:28 12:28 Right Time
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 12:36 12:36 Right Time
UTARSANDA [UTD] 12:47 12:47 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
GOTHAJ [GTE] 13:09 13:09 Right Time
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 13:18 13:18 Right Time
NENPUR [NEP] 13:26 13:26 Right Time
KANIL [KANJ] 13:34 13:34 Right Time
BAREJADI [BJD] 13:44 13:44 Right Time
GERATPUR [GER] 14:01 14:01 Right Time
VATVA [VTA] 14:08 14:08 Right Time
MANINAGAR [MAN] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given