AHMADABAD PASS (59440) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AHMADABAD PASS [59440] for 22 January 2018.
Currently AHMADABAD PASS [59440] has Not Started from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] (On Time)   Refresh

AHMADABAD PASS [59440] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
MANINAGAR [MAN] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
VATVA [VTA] 23:28 23:28 Right Time
BAREJADI [BJD] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
KANIL [KANJ] 23:52 23:52 Right Time
NENPUR [NEP] 00:02 00:02 Right Time
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 00:09 00:09 Right Time
GOTHAJ [GTE] 00:24 00:24 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 00:33 00:33 Right Time
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 00:47 00:47 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 00:57 00:57 Right Time
VADOD [VXD] 01:27 01:27 Right Time
ADAS ROAD [ADD] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
VASAD JN [VDA] 01:41 01:41 Right Time
RANOLI [RNO] 01:53 01:53 Right Time
BAJVA [BJW] 02:04 02:04 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 02:39 02:39 Right Time
ITOLA [ITA] 02:57 02:57 Right Time
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 03:19 03:19 Right Time
PALEJ [PLJ] 03:34 03:34 Right Time
NABIPUR [NIU] 03:54 03:54 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 04:11 04:11 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 04:39 04:39 Right Time
PANOLI [PAO] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
HATHURAN [HAT] 04:57 04:57 Right Time
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 05:04 05:04 Right Time
KIM [KIM] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
KUDSAD [KDSD] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
SAYAN [SYN] 05:33 05:33 Right Time
GOTHANGAM [GTX] 05:56 05:56 Right Time
KOSAD [KSE] 06:07 06:07 Right Time
UTRAN [URN] 06:24 06:24 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
UDHNA JN [UDN] 07:24 07:24 Right Time
BHESTAN [BHET] 07:31 07:31 Right Time
SACHIN [SCH] 07:38 07:38 Right Time
MAROLI [MRL] 07:47 07:47 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 08:06 08:06 Right Time
VEDCHHA [VDH] 08:17 08:17 Right Time
ANCHELI [ACL] 08:24 08:24 Right Time
AMALSAD [AML] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 08:38 08:38 Right Time
JORAVASAN [JRS] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
DUNGRI [DGI] 08:51 08:51 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
ATUL [ATUL] 09:28 09:28 Right Time
PARDI [PAD] 09:34 09:34 Right Time
UDVADA [UVD] 09:43 09:43 Right Time
BAGWADA (HALT) [BAGD] 09:51 09:51 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 10:08 10:08 Right Time
KARAMBELI [KEB] 10:18 10:18 Right Time
BHILAD [BLD] 10:26 10:26 Right Time
SANJAN [SJN] 10:38 10:38 Right Time
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 10:46 10:46 Right Time
GHOLVAD [GVD] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
VANGAON [VGN] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
BOISAR [BOR] 11:51 11:51 Right Time
PALGHAR [PLG] 12:11 12:11 Right Time
KELVA ROAD [KLV] 12:22 12:22 Right Time
SAPHALE [SAH] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
VAITARNA [VTN] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
VIRAR [VR] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 13:38 13:38 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given