Indian Railways Train AHMADABAD PASS [59439] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of AHMADABAD PASS [59439] for 25 November 2017.
Currently AHMADABAD PASS [59439] has Not Started from MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 12:15 12:15 RT
DADAR [DDR] 12:30 12:30 RT
ANDHERI [ADH] 12:54 12:54 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 13:20 13:20 RT
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 13:52 13:52 RT
VIRAR [VR] 14:05 14:05 RT
VAITARNA [VTN] 14:18 14:18 RT
SAPHALE [SAH] 14:27 14:27 RT
KELVA ROAD [KLV] 14:34 14:34 RT
PALGHAR [PLG] 14:43 14:43 RT
BOISAR [BOR] 14:57 14:57 RT
VANGAON [VGN] 15:30 15:30 RT
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 15:46 15:46 RT
GHOLVAD [GVD] 15:58 15:58 RT
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 16:09 16:09 RT
SANJAN [SJN] 16:22 16:22 RT
BHILAD [BLD] 16:35 16:35 RT
KARAMBELI [KEB] 16:42 16:42 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 17:00 17:00 RT
BAGWADA (HALT) [BAGD] 17:09 17:09 RT
UDVADA [UVD] 17:15 17:15 RT
PARDI [PAD] 17:22 17:22 RT
ATUL [ATUL] 17:28 17:28 RT
VALSAD [BL] 18:00 18:00 RT
DUNGRI [DGI] 18:10 18:10 RT
JORAVASAN [JRS] 18:17 18:17 RT
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 18:25 18:25 RT
AMALSAD [AML] 18:46 18:46 RT
ANCHELI [ACL] 18:53 18:53 RT
VEDCHHA [VDH] 18:59 18:59 RT
NAVSARI [NVS] 19:10 19:10 RT
MAROLI [MRL] 19:22 19:22 RT
SACHIN [SCH] 19:57 19:57 RT
BHESTAN [BHET] 20:06 20:06 RT
UDHNA JN [UDN] 20:17 20:17 RT
SURAT [ST] 21:00 21:00 RT
UTRAN [URN] 21:09 21:09 RT
KOSAD [KSE] 21:15 21:15 RT
GOTHANGAM [GTX] 21:22 21:22 RT
SAYAN [SYN] 21:34 21:34 RT
KUDSAD [KDSD] 21:49 21:49 RT
KIM [KIM] 21:54 21:54 RT
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 22:04 22:04 RT
HATHURAN [HAT] 22:11 22:11 RT
PANOLI [PAO] 22:18 22:18 RT
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 22:29 22:29 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 22:43 22:43 RT
NABIPUR [NIU] 23:00 23:00 RT
VAREDIYA [VRE] 23:13 23:13 RT
PALEJ [PLJ] 23:24 23:24 RT
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 23:50 23:50 RT
ITOLA [ITA] 00:02 00:02 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 00:45 00:45 RT
BAJVA [BJW] 01:02 01:02 RT
RANOLI [RNO] 01:13 01:13 RT
NANDESARI [NDR] 01:18 01:18 RT
VASAD JN [VDA] 01:24 01:24 RT
ADAS ROAD [ADD] 01:31 01:31 RT
VADOD [VXD] 01:39 01:39 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 01:51 01:51 RT
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 02:04 02:04 RT
UTARSANDA [UTD] 02:16 02:16 RT
NADIAD JN [ND] 02:28 02:28 RT
GOTHAJ [GTE] 02:42 02:42 RT
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 02:51 02:51 RT
NENPUR [NEP] 02:57 02:57 RT
KANIL [KANJ] 03:02 03:02 RT
BAREJADI [BJD] 03:09 03:09 RT
GERATPUR [GER] 03:31 03:31 RT
VATVA [VTA] 03:35 03:35 RT
MANINAGAR [MAN] 03:41 03:41 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given