CWA - BZU PASSENGER (59396) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CWA - BZU PASSENGER [59396] for 23 January 2018.
CWA - BZU PASSENGER [59396] has Reached Destination (BETUL [BZU]) (Delayed by 2 hour 15 mins)   Refresh

CWA - BZU PASSENGER [59396] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BDKD 06:25 06:25 Right Time
UMRA NALA [ULA] 06:44 06:44 Right Time
BISAPURKALAN [BRKH] 06:57 06:57 Right Time
LINGA [LIG] 07:11 07:14 3 mins late
SKPR 07:19 07:21 2 mins late
CHHINDWARA JN [CWA] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
GANGIWARA [GNW] 08:22 08:22 Right Time
KHIRSADOH JN [KUX] 08:43 08:43 Right Time
PARASIA [PUX] 08:49 10:37 1 hr 48 mins late
IKLEHRA [IKR] 09:02 10:48 1 hr 46 mins late
PALACHAURI [PCLI] 09:12 10:57 1 hr 45 mins late
JUNNOR DEO [JNO] 09:25 11:10 1 hr 45 mins late
HIRDAGARH [HRG] 09:40 11:21 1 hr 41 mins late
NAWAGAON [NVG] 10:01 11:40 1 hr 39 mins late
BORDHAL [BXY] 10:21 11:55 1 hr 34 mins late
JAMBARA [JMV] 10:38 13:05 2 hr 27 mins late
AMLA JN [AMLA] 12:00 14:35 2 hr 35 mins late
BARSALI [BYS] 12:12 15:00 2 hr 48 mins late
MALKAPUR ROAD [MALK] 12:22 15:09 2 hr 47 mins late
BETUL [BZU] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 15:25