DHD HBJ FAST PAS (59393) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DHD HBJ FAST PAS [59393] for 21 January 2018.
Currently DHD HBJ FAST PAS [59393] is Running and Departed from BERCHHA [BCH] (Delayed by 12 mins)   Refresh

DHD HBJ FAST PAS [59393] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DAHOD [DHD] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
BORDI [BIO] 05:53 05:57 4 mins late
ANAS [ANAS] 06:01 06:06 5 mins late
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 06:14 06:34 20 mins late
THANDLA ROAD [THDR] 06:34 06:43 9 mins late
BAJRANGARH [BJG] 06:43 06:51 8 mins late
PANCH PIPILA [PCN] 06:52 06:59 7 mins late
AMARGARH [AGR] 07:04 07:11 7 mins late
BAMNIA [BMI] 07:11 07:18 7 mins late
BHAIRONGARH [BOG] 07:20 07:27 7 mins late
RAOTI [RTI] 07:32 07:41 9 mins late
BILDI [BILD] 07:41 07:51 10 mins late
MORWANI [MRN] 07:51 08:01 10 mins late
RATLAM JN [RTM] 08:35 08:50 15 mins late
BANGROD [BOD] 08:47 09:10 23 mins late
RUNKHERA [RNH] 08:56 09:23 27 mins late
KHACHROD [KUH] 09:08 09:44 36 mins late
BERAWANYA [BRNA] 09:17 09:51 34 mins late
NAGDA JN [NAD] 09:40 10:13 33 mins late
BHATISUDA(HALT) [BTSD] 09:46 10:19 33 mins late
PIPLODA BAGLA [PPG] 09:56 10:27 31 mins late
UNHEL [UNL] 10:05 10:38 33 mins late
PALSORA MAKRAWA [PSO] 10:15 10:48 33 mins late
ASLAODA [ASL] 10:25 10:58 33 mins late
NAIKHERI [NKI] 10:39 11:14 35 mins late
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 11:20 11:40 20 mins late
PINGLESHWAR [PLW] 11:32 11:51 19 mins late
TAJPUR [TJP] 11:41 11:59 18 mins late
SHIVPURA [SVT] 11:48 12:06 18 mins late
TARANA ROAD [TAN] 11:56 12:16 20 mins late
MAKSI [MKC] 12:07 12:27 20 mins late
PIR UMROD [PUO] 12:26 12:37 11 mins late
BERCHHA [BCH] Departed 12:38 12:50 12 mins late
KISONI [KONY] 12:47 12:59 12 mins late
KALI SINDH [KSH] 12:55 13:07 12 mins late
BOLAI [BLX] 13:05 13:17 12 mins late
AKODIA [AKD] 13:18 13:30 12 mins late
MOHAMMADKHERA [MQE] 13:26 13:38 12 mins late
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 13:36 13:48 12 mins late
CHAKROD [CKOD] 13:46 13:58 12 mins late
KALAPIPAL [KPP] 13:55 14:07 12 mins late
JABRI [JBX] 14:06 14:18 12 mins late
PARBATI [PRB] 14:15 14:27 12 mins late
BAKTAL [BKTL] 14:24 14:36 12 mins late
SEHORE [SEH] 14:34 14:46 12 mins late
PACHWAN [PNWN] 14:44 14:56 12 mins late
PHANDA [PUD] 14:53 15:05 12 mins late
BAKANIAN BHAUNR [BQE] 15:03 15:15 12 mins late
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 15:12 15:24 12 mins late
BHOPAL JN [BPL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 12:52