BXN-MTJ PASSENGER (59359) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BXN-MTJ PASSENGER [59359] for 21 January 2018.
Currently BXN-MTJ PASSENGER [59359] has Not Started from BAYANA JN [BXN] (On Time)   Refresh

BXN-MTJ PASSENGER [59359] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BAYANA JN [BXN] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
KEV 17:35 17:35 Right Time
PNGR 17:45 17:45 Right Time
SWAR 18:00 18:00 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
DUM 18:24 18:24 Right Time
JJA 18:37 18:37 Right Time
MSRP 18:49 18:49 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given